Let
v2=0.05;v1=-0.05;
R1=2000;R2=1000;R3=2000;R4=1000;R5=1000;R6=5000;R7=5000;
i1=(v1-v2)/R2
vo1=i1*R1+v1
vo2=-i1*R3+v2
vo3=(1+2*R1/R2)*R6/R4*(v2-v1)
Answers:
i1 =
-1.000000000000000e-04
vo1 =
-0.250000000000000
vo2 =
0.250000000000000
vo3 =
2.500000000000000
You might also like to view...
Las baterías deben suministrar al menos el _____ del voltaje del sistema para la carga total de los circuitos que suministran energía de reserva obligatoria por ley.
a. 33-1/3% b. 0.5 c. 87-1/2% d. 1
A process that manufactures piston rings produces rings whose diameters (in centimeters) vary according to the probability density function
a. Find the mean diameter of rings manufactured by this process.
b. Find the standard deviation of the diameters of rings manufactured by this process.
c. Find the cumulative distribution function of piston ring diameters.
d. What proportion of piston rings have diameters less than 9.75 cm?
e. What proportion of piston rings have diameters between 9.75 and 10.25 cm?
Which of the following voltages are not safe for a 208-V motor to operate?
A. 170 volts B. 220 volts C. 238 volts D. both a and c
The service cashier is extremely important to the success of the service repair shop. Please explain why the person who is most likely the youngest and least paid employee is so important and requires training
What will be an ideal response?